Pataha Rustlers 9/14
09-14-2013
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1DeShoots KidS137.09819.76121.35126.11126.63126.07217.172
2Pinto AnnieLW148.121121.48225.53231.72327.59224.80117.001
3Shot Z LadyGD167.532026.34425.80334.38431.68328.61320.723
4OmacheSD179.922323.66329.77428.49231.91442.22623.874
5Hey GranpaBPF204.563030.29534.88548.17635.63529.77425.825
6Limpin JimW263.424437.68640.92750.32757.37948.77928.366
7Empire Bob49272.834745.711142.88850.40852.03645.65736.167
8FoggES278.764944.03940.70653.65953.12749.961037.308
9Clearwater AnnieGD299.275544.131043.14969.541055.86845.78840.8210
10Pinto SmithSD323.064741.69848.301044.495110.111040.65537.829
-Courth PollardES--40.577----------