Dry Gulch Desperados 10/6
10-06-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1RunamuckS127.961019.71125.01121.89419.29118.69123.372
2Shalako Tucker49135.941320.57226.22216.81122.77227.08522.491
3DeShoots KidSS157.072524.50533.17521.83324.30324.23429.045
4RP DodgeES157.802324.04430.18321.52231.88823.11327.073
5Pinto AnnieL49171.972822.31332.81423.88527.17422.30243.5010
6Marshall TombstoneCB178.334127.54835.49829.00827.36531.01827.934
7Shot-Z-LadyLCTB192.624426.86733.88625.99737.56929.20739.138
8Hey GranpaCTB196.084425.64654.871324.27631.51727.90631.896
9Hank VaughanW251.696231.51945.341137.551029.18653.391454.7212
10John GilbertBPF256.056049.471138.021034.36948.731031.22954.2511
11TJ MaverickW258.355955.491235.01742.251151.281139.421134.907
12Sweet CalamityCG300.086973.131437.74943.181266.781536.221043.039
13Houston JacksonCB329.587840.171052.001256.951460.531455.981563.9513
14Cam ColtES361.048458.191376.821648.381352.701352.391372.5616
15Limpin JimFCGF413.1184110.091663.701465.301552.471249.231272.3215
16BadgermanGF533.8192106.171576.021599.681695.121685.491671.3314