Pataha Rustlers 10/13
10-12-2013
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Shalako TuckerW133.54915.76122.24130.18232.15318.36114.851
2LungerW155.221917.04235.83628.45137.96620.05215.892
3Tillie DyesBW163.262120.15331.00430.21331.21228.34422.355
4Pinto AnnieLW174.562422.17426.72235.78629.80130.92529.176
5Haweater HalS177.402632.07632.09535.11532.20425.12320.813
6Shot Z LadyGD191.502925.06530.55332.19433.84547.97821.894
7Hey GranpaBPF254.554536.87844.87745.77852.78942.59631.677
8Victoria DiamondLS264.895242.761053.791041.89741.79748.60936.069
9Pinto SmithSD284.435134.57749.78866.731051.15849.871032.338
10GusherGre379.136653.811268.551259.90978.811164.251153.8111
11Clearwater AnnieGD417.345738.87952.379160.001273.281047.70745.1210
12Courth PollardES647.646952.121158.991186.5311160.0012150.0012140.0012